Vente de produits de Scrabble

Préinscriptions au tournoi Pastille de Vichy

liste établie le jeudi 21 mai 2020 à 09h25 (UTC+02:00)
1226 joueurs préinscrits

Nom Prénom Sr Ca Com Club
20947 ABEL Joëlle 5C V C08 NEVERS
115136 ABOR Julienne 4C V LE MARIN
100659 ABRARD Claudine 4D V S02 VANNES
110813 ACOU Christine 7 S D22 SOLESMES
117900 ADELINE Juliettte NC V HOULGATE
134440 ADJUTOR Marie Louise 5D V DUCOS (MARTINIQUE)
94326 ADRIANSENS Colette 4C S M42 OCTEVILLE / MER
131303 AGNES Solange NC D I02 CARCASSONNE
88618 ALAÏS Anne 5B S MORNE A L EAU (GUADELOUPE)
63024 ALBINGRE Geneviève 4A D R10 AUDINCOURT
18339 ALCOVER Laurence 5B V F28 THYEZ
78003 ALESANDRINI Aline 6A V SAN GAVINU DI FIUM ORBU
56613 ALGUACIL Christine 4B S B30 TOULOUSE LARDENNE
23453 ALLARD Joce 5D V M22 ARGENTAN
98855 ALLEN Jocelyne 7 V D04 LA BAULE
91523 AMEILLE Marie Geneviève 5C V H PARIS
6908 AMSALLEM Anne Florence 4A S O18 PIERRELATTE
101119 ANACLET Michèle 6A V X39 PANAZOL
93144 ANDANSON Claude 6C V P01 BOURGES
52901 ANDRE Chantal 5D S K05 METZ
69052 ANDRE Paul 5D D L14 ROANNE
76701 ANDRIVON Madeleine 5B D K32 LAXOU
78620 ANSELMET Chantal 5D V F32 CHAMBERY
87862 ANTIGNAC Janine 5A O S02 VANNES
24359 APOSTOLIDES Claude 6A V I14 VAUVERT
30802 ARGOUD Françoise NC S L18 BEAUREPAIRE
121821 ARISTA Pascale 6D D T10 LABOUHEYRE
102813 ARIZZI Agnès 4A V R03 BESANCON
112606 ARLOT-SIBAI Corinne 5A V S04 PERROS GUIREC
15330 ARMAND Odile 5A V D25 POUZAUGES
102542 ARNAUD Janine 5A R L05 ST ETIENNE
85960 ARRIGUCCI Josy 5B V N39 ST LAURENT DU VAR
105955 ARTAUX Sylvie 6B S R05 VESOUL
129641 ARVIS Anne-Marie 6A V X39 PANAZOL
60034 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 CHAVILLE
132863 ASTRÉE Lafée DB S PAS DE CLUB
102150 ATKINSON Sean DB S H PARIS
18147 AUBERT Francine 5B V F28 THYEZ
93700 AUBERT Nicolas 1B S L37 UNIEUX
50152 AUBIN Roseline 6C V D21 PREFAILLES
56008 AUBRY Christine 6A S E06 TROYES
24828 AUGEYRE Monique 6A V F24 ROMANS / ISERE
45116 AULAGNIER Agnes 4A D L25 CIVRIEUX D AZERGUES
80124 AURIOL Yolande NC V PAS DE CLUB
90539 AUVRAY Marie-France 5B V M42 OCTEVILLE / MER
126542 AYARI Marie Claude 5D V SFAX (TUNISIE)
25136 AZOULAY Caroline 6A S NEUILLY / SEINE
46042 BACCUS Yvette 4A D L17 BEYNOST
27646 BACHELIER Philippe 6C V P01 BOURGES
11954 BACHELLERIE Jean 4D D F29 THONON
60147 BAGUENARD Danielle 5D D N07 NICE
19339 BAILLEUL EBERLÉ Martine 5C S V33 LISSES
63652 BAILLY Gérard 2A V V11 LE PERREUX / MARNE
73932 BAILLY Simone 5A R L08 CHAPONOST
128458 BALEMBOIS Muriel 6A V H11 FLINS / SEINE
58556 BANCET Jacqueline 5C R ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON CLUB
88443 BANZOUZI Gharel 3A S CONGO BRAZZAVILLE
31829 BARATEAU Martine 7 V D03 ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ
81530 BARAZER Gilbert 5B R S14 CARHAIX
5712 BARBARET Chantal 4A S L26 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
90343 BARCHINO Andrée 4C R L16 MEYZIEU
15653 BARDON Noelle 5A V X39 PANAZOL
29360 BARDON Sophie DB S LES ORRES CHEF LIEU
129911 BAREILLE Claudie 5C D F07 VALENCE
69454 BARRAS Janine 5A R G08 MARCONNELLE
87525 BARREAU Alain 7 S AMBERT
124825 BARRET Alain 7 V T10 LABOUHEYRE
124923 BARRET Lysiane NC V T10 LABOUHEYRE
40615 BARRETEAU Louisette 5A D D03 ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ
37463 BARTHE Didier 6B V X39 PANAZOL
50728 BARTHELEMY Dominique 5C V B22 MONTAUBAN
117231 BARTHELS Martine 4A S FLORENNES
27554 BARTHERE Marilyne 6C V H13 VERSAILLES
7303 BASTIANI Evelyne 4A V M23 LE HAVRE
35620 BAUDOT Chantal 4B S M44 VAL DE REUIL
120414 BEAUDET Martine 4C V J41 ST JEAN D ANGELY
64741 BEAUSSART Marie-Hélène 5B D S04 PERROS GUIREC
3102 BEAUVAIS Pierrette 3A S P24 NEUVILLE / BRENNE
55238 BEGES Denise 6A V B22 MONTAUBAN
22322 BELICARD Colette 5D V L06 VIENNE
25347 BELLANGER Christelle 6A S V03 AVON
82811 BELLEMERE Josette 5B R G40 AMIENS
7032 BELLET Anne Marie 4A V S20 ILE TUDY
40006 BELNAND Francoise 4C V N20 VENCE
46340 BELNAND Michel NC S C01 AUTUN
41261 BELNAND Simone 3B R C01 AUTUN
28030 BELONY Annie 6D D K05 METZ
26362 BENABDELJALIL Meriem 6B S CASABLANCA
49422 BEN ABDELKADER Chelbia 6A D PAS DE CLUB
43152 BENOIT Beatrice 5D D LEMAN PULLY. (SUISSE)
70022 BERARD Marie-Madeleine 6A V D01 CHOLET
18925 BERETTA Martine 5C D Y10 LA GARDE FREINET
121715 BERGE Georgette 5C D T21 HEUGAS
135144 BERGEON Florence NC S PAS DE CLUB
15134 BERGER Janine 5A V L17 BEYNOST
23005 BERGERAT Christine 5D S M23 LE HAVRE
73255 BERNAD Louise 5D R ARGILES / MER
72932 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4C V I21 NARBONNE
92251 BERNARD Mireille 4C V L16 MEYZIEU
97839 BERNIER Nicole 5A D D08 VALLET
41032 BERQUIN Anne-Marie 4B D N07 NICE
15752 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5A V F25 LA COTE ST ANDRE
15026 BERTHELEMY Alain 5A D U03 BEAUMONT / OISE
38910 BERTHOD Françoise 4B D Y12 TOULON
48112 BETTEX Lisette 3B D LA CROISEE (SUISSE)
128745 BETTONI Nicole 5A D R15 MORTEAU
49554 BEUGNET Rene 5B R F29 THONON
127314 BEUZELIN Lucas 6B B M49 ST LEONARD
56858 BEYLS Benoit 3A S G12 RONCHIN
94611 BEZ Josette 5B D O MARSEILLE
136126 BEZOU Chantal 5B V O36 AUBENAS
9420 BIARD Françoise 4B V U13 ERMONT
62153 BIGORIE Sophie 4C S D02 SPAY
93346 BILLARY Béatrice NC V SEYSSINET
26632 BILLY LOYER Mireille 6B V H15 NANTERRE
22852 BIZART Danielle 5D D M22 ARGENTAN
52456 BLAIRON Francois NC S M23 LE HAVRE
19946 BLANC Fabienne 5C S D26 LA MENITRE
19856 BLANC Jérôme 5C S D26 LA MENITRE
134629 BLANCHARD Ginette 4A V BOUCHERVILLE
94415 BLANCHE Colette DB R TURNHOUT (BELGIQUE)
27120 BLANCHER Dominique 6C V P12 MER
99823 BLAVIEZ Suzanne 6A V P04 ORLEANS
32639 BLOCH François 5D V H13 VERSAILLES
93645 BLOCH Laurence 5C S H24 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
6007 BOCHEL Evelyne 4A V D28 LA ROCHE / YON
90817 BOCHENT Francoise 4C D Y11 ST RAPHAEL
103913 BODIN Michele 5D D ST GATIEN LES BOIS
74222 BOEDEC Pierrette 6B D S02 VANNES
47463 BOESCH Michelle 5A V I19 ARGELES / MER
84122 BOISELLIER Marie Françoise 5C D D01 CHOLET
104818 BOISGARD Christine DB V V11 LE PERREUX / MARNE
67740 BOIVIN Matthieu DB S PAS DE CLUB
128353 BOLMONT Jeannine NC V K09 GOLBEY
22636 BON Jacqueline 5D R H13 VERSAILLES
42442 BONANSEA Maryse 4A D O16 MARSEILLE JOKER
74359 BONGEOTALLEE Annick 4B V K40 LE VAL D AJOL
60316 BONILLI Bénédicte 3A V BONDOUFLE
8616 BONNAURE Agnès 4B S O34 MIRAMAS
20450 BONNEFOY Eliane 5C D L35 USSON EN FOREZ
115631 BONNET Michele 6C V F26 RUMILLY
124201 BONNEVAL Corinne 4B S O18 PIERRELATTE
121913 BONNICHON Michèle 4D V P12 MER
129002 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 LE BOUSCAT
8244 BONOLI Joëlle 4B V U16 ST LEU
72531 BORDIER Jacques 5A V D05 NANTES
72615 BORDIER Marie Thérèse 5B D D05 NANTES
59610 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
25942 BOUABBA Nathalie 6B S O15 MARSEILLE NOSTRA
77630 BOUCANSEAU Françoise 4C D F GRENOBLE
127424 BOUCHER Suzelle 5B V Q07 ST PAUL
63200 BOUCHERET Josiane 4D V W15 CEYRAT
67502 BOUCTON Bernard 5C D LA TENE (SUISSE)
67633 BOUCTON Huguette 6A D LA TENE (SUISSE)
30138 BOUERY Claire NC V H22 VILLEPREUX
130441 BOUKATHER Lily 7 S LIBAN
32149 BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise 5C S H19 CARRIERES / SEINE
72100 BOULEY DANIELLE Danielle Bouley 6A R L16 MEYZIEU
102457 BOULIER Simone 5A D VILLIERS EN LIEU
65140 BOUNIOL Christiane 4D V Y11 ST RAPHAEL
95821 BOURBLANC Lydie 4B D D21 PREFAILLES
136524 BOURET Michèle 5C V U13 ERMONT
98959 BOURGÈS Colette 4A D P06 POUILLE
48723 BOURGOIN Marie 7 V N07 NICE
69733 BOURSIVAT Regine 4A S L06 VIENNE
34421 BOUSSOUAR Monique 5A V F11 BRIANCON
42910 BOUTILLON Daniele 5A V S05 PLERIN
46620 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique 3A V O27 BAGNOLS / CEZE
71052 BOYADJIS Marie-Laurence NC S O32 LA CIOTAT
17550 BOYER Gisèle 5B V AGUESSAC
77043 BOYER Sandrine 5C S W10 COURNON D AUVERGNE
123302 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A D L05 ST ETIENNE
22460 BOZZALLA Julien 5D S M23 LE HAVRE
70607 BRACK Agnes 5A V ST QUAY PORTRIEUX
32457 BRAQUET Eric 3B S U17 CREPY EN VALOIS
72723 BRECHBIEHL Michele 5B D O02 AVIGNON
40150 BREHM Nicole NC S A14 HUNINGUE
57719 BREUZON Françoise 5C S F25 LA COTE ST ANDRE
99561 BREYSSE Christiane 4A D E06 TROYES
12335 BRIOIS Yvette 4D V G08 MARCONNELLE
24516 BROHAN Martine 6A V H06 HOUILLES
117753 BROSSARD Jocelyne NC D K35 LUDRES
46217 BROSSEAU Marie Paule 6A V D03 ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ
65808 BROUARD Josiane NC R D05 NANTES
14013 BRUGERE Chantal 5A V L25 CIVRIEUX D AZERGUES
114710 BRUHAT Marie 7 V AMBERT
51359 BRUN Sylvette 4B R T07 ST SEURIN / L ISLE
72350 BRUNETTE Pierre 6A D STL ST LAURANT QC (CANADA)
83761 BRUNNER Marie France 5D D M45 ST GATIEN DES BOIS
36262 BRUYERE Claire 5C E K05 METZ
36410 BRUYERE Monique 4A S K05 METZ
56326 BUJADOUX Colette 5D V L14 ROANNE
101500 BULGA Solange 6C V O20 COURTHEZON
135721 BURGER Mirei_Lle 6B D B15 ST SULPICE LA POINTE
86642 BURGER Mireille 6A D B15 ST SULPICE LA POINTE
43545 BURTON Marcelle 5A V K26 LIFFOL LE GRAND
88809 BURY Irène 5C S M09 ROUEN
95102 BUSSON Edith 4B V M43 GONFREVILLE L ORCHER
44122 BUSSONNET Claudette 4C D W27 VICHY
102704 BUYSE Andre NC D V17 ST MAUR DES FOSSES
92328 CABANE Josette 4B D I10 LATTES
101262 CACHON Anne-Marie 4B V F09 VOIRON
6738 CADET Philippe 4A V O11 CARPENTRAS
64309 CALET Elisabeth Calet 4C V S04 PERROS GUIREC
7608 CAMUS Gio 4A D V35 CORBEIL ESSONNES
94060 CANGE Nicole P 6C S V07 L HAY LES ROSES
73662 CANILLOS Raymonde 7 V I07 PERPIGNAN
39121 CANIVEZ Jean-Pierre 5D V M09 ROUEN
39029 CANIVEZ Marif 2B V M09 ROUEN
9551 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V ESCALQUENS
63816 CARCOPINO Xaviere 4B V Q24 BASTELICACCIA
73847 CARLIER François 3A S G12 RONCHIN
134923 CARMEL Michele DB S LAMENTIN MARTINIQUE
105130 CARMINAT I Thérèse NC R LA GR ANDES MO T TE
63506 CAROLE Hervy 5A V P05 TOURS
129559 CARRIERE Nicole 6C V CLUSES
82412 CART Françoise 5D D ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN
83006 CARUANA Annie NC V N02 CANNES
110913 CARUSO Yolande 7 V S09 LORIENT
100026 CASALE Michéle 4A D Y11 ST RAPHAEL
42305 CASIMIR Catherine 6D S Q62 STE ROSE
78357 CASQUET Jocelyne 4C V L36 MEXIMIEUX
114614 CASSART Alain 4A D J17 PERIGNY
114542 CASSART Michelle 4A D J17 PERIGNY
107304 CASTEL Françoise 4B V M03 CAEN
52254 CASTELET Daniel 1A S BRUXELLES
95660 CATHERIN Brigitte 6C V L31 BELLEVILLE EN BEAUJOLAIS
77811 CATRY Antoine 4D S G04 LILLE
24901 CAVELIER Charles 6A S W27 VICHY
91008 CAZEJUST Annie DB D PAS DE CLUB
124119 CELLIER Odile 5C V Y12 TOULON
89944 CENDRIER Jeannine NC D LA FERTE SOUS JOUARRE
56904 CHABANNE Françoise 5D S J18 ANGOULEME
3844 CHABERT Gérard 3B D L31 BELLEVILLE EN BEAUJOLAIS
96431 CHABRIER Geraldine 5A D C25 SEMUR EN AUXOIS
109417 CHAIGNEAU Madlene NC D J11 DOMPIERRE / MER
62353 CHALON Sabine 5D S Y01 LA CRAU
116515 CHAMBREUIL Paule 4A D V10 JOINVILLE LE PONT
133444 CHANARD Gudrun 4A D P04 ORLEANS
79402 CHANTEPIE Alain 4D D S06 QUIMPER
45239 CHAPEAU Jeannine 5B D NEVERS / VAUZELLES
28206 CHARBONNIER Annie 6D V W04 CUSSET
131227 CHARBONNIER Eugénie 4D D B23 TOURNEFEUILLE
12158 CHARBONNIER Xavier 4D S W04 CUSSET
122625 CHARRIER Annie 7 S I07 PERPIGNAN
79124 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 NANTES
123212 CHATEAU Michèle 4D V F07 VALENCE
38518 CHATELARD Marie 5A V MAMOUDZOU
97348 CHAULIAT Violaine 5B V W08 CHATEL GUYON
122848 CHAUVREAU Claude 4A V P05 TOURS
109505 CHAVIGNY Eliette 4A V H11 FLINS / SEINE
115934 CHAZOT Loïc DB J L17 BEYNOST
28838 CHEMISON Alizée DB E GIF / YVETTE
49209 CHENON Martine NC V VIERZON
1563 CHEVALIER Christiane 7 S M23 LE HAVRE
85730 CHEVASSU Nelly 5B V F04 ANNECY
38808 CHEVREAU Claudie 6B D T21 HEUGAS
102324 CHI Jacques 4A D S04 PERROS GUIREC
102040 CHI Tamara 6B V S04 PERROS GUIREC
92646 CHICHE Nicole NC S U13 ERMONT
120907 CHIL Dominique 5B S MOISSY CRAMAYEL
96820 CHYCKI Marie-Christine 4A V S27 RENNES
50952 CINQUIN Simone 5A V L31 BELLEVILLE EN BEAUJOLAIS
90632 CIOPASIU Alesia-Ioana 6B J BUCAREST (ROUMANIE)
90427 CIOPASIU Alesia-Ioana Ciopasiu 6B J BUCAREST (ROUMANIE)
48860 CLAEYSEN Anne Marie 6A D N07 NICE
78506 CLAUDEL Sébastien 4C S A07 SCHILTIGHEIM
76405 CLERGET Catherine 6D S P04 ORLEANS
132045 COGOINI Laurence 5B S K13 FAULQUEMONT
2060 COHARD Michelle 2A V W10 COURNON D AUVERGNE
91624 COLIN Arlette 5D V G06 DIVION
114812 COLIN Odile DB R VARENNES VAUZELLES
39805 COLLANGE Monique 4B V F07 VALENCE
14425 COLLEAU Monique 5A D N07 NICE
79253 COMBELLES Jo 7 R V07 L HAY LES ROSES
41124 COMPAGNON Valérie 4C S C01 AUTUN
64527 CONAN Josette 4C V S11 PAIMPOL
85153 CONGÉ Christine 5B S X05 SORGES
117163 CONSTANS Michel 4B D Y12 TOULON
29612 CONSTANT Elisa NC S W04 CUSSET
120200 CONTOUR Armelle 7 S M22 ARGENTAN
61734 COPPEY Carine 7 S R05 VESOUL
110414 COQUAND Annie 6B D L16 MEYZIEU
115250 CORDIER Anne-Marie 4A D K05 METZ
45939 CORDIER Piou 4A V H14 CHAVILLE
113807 COSENTINO Aline 5D V F GRENOBLE
35230 COTTAREL Francoise DB D NOVALAISE
35744 COTTIN Jacqueline 5C D L31 BELLEVILLE EN BEAUJOLAIS
17627 COUFFINHAL Geneviève 5B V U13 ERMONT
121206 COULOMBE Sylvain 3A V SHERBROOKE (QUEBEC)
75854 COULOMBEL LEPRETRE Blandine 6A S PAS DE CLUB
24029 COUPRIE Viviane 6A S S16 PLOUDALMEZEAU
113516 COURGEON Suzanne 5C D D08 VALLET
108724 COURREGES Christine 5C S U39 EZANVILLE
43732 COURTINE Jocelyne NC V L14 ROANNE
58337 COURTOIS Béatrice 5A V H11 FLINS / SEINE
60523 COUSIN Jean-Claude 5C V G18 COMINES
88363 COUSIN-BOURGAIN Jeanne-Marie 3B V G29 BERCK / MER
22205 COUTURE Lise-Andrée 5D D MONTREAL, QUEBEC (CANADA)
46144 COUTURE Myriam 7 D BRUXELLES
103650 COVEY Lore 6A S W30 BEAUREGARD L EVEQUE
73513 CRANCE Christine 5A V R05 VESOUL
51461 CRAYE Philippe 4A V COTONOU (BENIN)
3732 CRÉAC'H David 3B S H11 FLINS / SEINE
60641 CRETEL Annick NC D G25 PONT REMY
9948 CRUCIANI Anny 4B D L25 CIVRIEUX D AZERGUES
83221 CYR Solange 6D V VILLE ST LAURENT QUEBEC (CANADA)
115539 DABENOC Janine 5A D P22 HERRY
136752 DALL ALBA Mireille NC D F28 THYEZ
81201 DALUZEAU Josette 4D V N06 MONACO
94726 DAMIEN P. 5C V E08 DOUZY
132403 DANIEL Martine 5B V M44 VAL DE REUIL
17333 DANNEQUIN Nicole 5B V W20 ST CHELY D APCHER
91813 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 ARCACHON
4236 DARRAS Sylvaine 3B V G11 ABBEVILLE
111034 DARUTY Joceline 5A V ILE MAURICE
60744 DAUTRICHE Claudine NC S D16 ST NAZAIRE
39249 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 NANTES
15559 DEBRAY Brigitte 5A V M43 GONFREVILLE L ORCHER
42646 DEBRIS Joelle 5C V O36 AUBENAS
68149 DÉBUYSER Lyliane 4B V G02 DUNKERQUE
123610 DÉCHANDON Muriel 4C S D05 NANTES
113932 DEDE Mimi 5A D D03 ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ
41537 DEGUETTES Jo 3B D V11 LE PERREUX / MARNE
41444 DEGUETTES Pascal 4A S V11 LE PERREUX / MARNE
98330 DEHAME David 4D S G01 BOULOGNE / MER
28951 DELACOUR Christiane DB V F27 CRANVES SALES
88215 DELALLEAU Marie 5D V G16 ANNEZIN
1016 DELAPLACE Cathy 7 V M23 LE HAVRE
73005 DELARUE Odile 4B V M09 ROUEN
99209 DELAURENT Chantal 6A V X39 PANAZOL
47107 DELAVELLE Chantal 2B S ROQUEBRUNE
47245 DELAVELLE Didier 2A S ROQUEBRUNE
70327 DELCOURT Dominique 3A V ST QUAY PORTRIEUX
70415 DELCOURT Jean Marc 2A S ST QUAY PORTRIEUX
100900 DELDYCKE Chantal 5D S G28 HOUPLINES
50053 DELFINO Anne-Marie 5B R N04 ST JEAN CAP FERRAT
11728 DELHOUME Catherine 4D V X04 LIMOGES
39704 DELIME Martine 2B S M17 BIHOREL
84350 DELMAS Annick 4C V M38 SARCEAUX
14531 DELMEULLE Marie-Therese 5A D G34 LA CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
705 DELON Dominique 7 S I14 VAUVERT
101663 DELONGLEE Gilles NC S M23 LE HAVRE
34822 DELPHIN Monique 4A V F06 LA ROCHETTE
119920 DE MARCHI Dominique 4A V S29 SARZEAU
129425 DE MARCHI Micheline 4B D O13 FORCALQUIER
66127 DEMESSANT Dominique 4A V W27 VICHY
66211 DEMESSANT Jean Pierre 5B V W27 VICHY
57947 DEMIERRE Eliane 6A V LAUSANNE
99011 DENNEMONT Sophie Emmanuelle 6B S ST DENIS (REUNION)
120749 DENOUS Christelle 5D S M01 GISORS
44436 DEPUYDT Nadine 5D V M09 ROUEN
100258 DERES Marie Ange 6C V PRADES
126622 DEROUX Marie-Christine 5C S F07 VALENCE
108951 DESANTI Sylviane 6A V R14 SCRABBLE DU LION BELFORT
60805 DESIDERI Sybille 4A V Q20 BORGO
97531 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
20508 DESLANDES Odile 5C V X05 SORGES
9641 DESRAMAUT Joëlle 4B V O36 AUBENAS
25001 DETEUF Jeanine 6A V G05 DOUAI
118713 DETRAZ Florian 5B S F29 THONON
10743 DETRE Nadine 4C V I19 ARGELES / MER
37146 DETRE Tony 5B S I19 ARGELES / MER
76310 DEURWEILHER Micheline 4D V Q05 LE TAMPON
17417 DEUX Chantal 5B V X39 PANAZOL
16803 DEVAISNE Monique 5B V J18 ANGOULEME
131835 DEVIGNE Maryse 5A S U05 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS
28311 DE VINZELLES Marie 6D S L06 VIENNE
8728 DIDIER Catherine 4B V L05 ST ETIENNE
97116 DIERCKX Annouchka DB V KASTERLEE
29201 DIEUDONNÉ Sabine DB S MANOSQUE
13038 DI FOLCO Nicole 4D D L09 BRON
20050 DI GREGORIO Franck 5C S G12 RONCHIN
16952 DIMPRE Simone 5B R G11 ABBEVILLE
119248 DIOP Mouhamet 4D S ZAGALA SCRABBLE CLUB CASTOR (SENEGAL)
105833 DIOURY Karima DB S CASABLANCA
54641 DOMINGOS Simone 5A D ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN
22113 DONCE Adeline 5D S U17 CREPY EN VALOIS
112440 DOPPIA Daniel 2B S Q10 FORT DE FRANCE
131705 DRACON Suzie 5C S Q36 BAIE MAHAULT
35311 DROCOURT Annie 5B D M44 VAL DE REUIL
88128 DRONIOU Suzanne 5C D S04 PERROS GUIREC
28130 DROUOT Dominique 6D S P01 BOURGES
33617 DUBO Annie 4A V S24 LANDIVISIAU
42052 DUBOIS Regine 5C D T15 ANGLET
57319 DUBUC Josette DB D M23 LE HAVRE
50229 DUBUS Martine 6A V V03 AVON
110050 DUCAT Séverine DB E CARIGNAN DANS LES ARDENNES
78719 DUCLOSSON Michèle 4A V X04 LIMOGES
68043 DUCROCQ Romain DB S PAS DE CLUB
49808 DUFFET Véronique 7 V U17 CREPY EN VALOIS
17059 DUFOUR Anne 5B V MONTREAL
7558 DUFOUR Cecile 4A V W27 VICHY
7414 DUFOUR Christian 4A V W27 VICHY
73118 DUHAMEL Daniele 4A V G27 CAMBRAI
25510 DULIER Dominique 6A V W15 CEYRAT
52006 DUMAS Véronique 5B S W02 ST FLOUR
54102 DUPIN Monique 4D V W27 VICHY
85038 DUPONT Brigitte 5C V J01 CHAMPAGNE LES MARAIS
110728 DUPONT Martine 7 V R14 SCRABBLE DU LION BELFORT
72229 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 SORGES
78423 DUPUIS Marie Odile 5C V H13 VERSAILLES
27357 DUTHURON Nathalie 6C S E21 SAULT LES RETHEL
60204 EDOUARD Emile 5A R Y12 TOULON
87017 ELIEZER Lydia NC S GUADELOUPE
134307 EMERANCIENNE Chantal 6A S Q58 LE LAMENTIN
101818 ENAULT May 6A D U13 ERMONT
68456 ENJOLRAS Jérôme DB S MOSCOU (RUSSIE)
19604 ERNST Jacques 5C V J18 ANGOULEME
59526 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A D Y12 TOULON
58161 ERROYAUX Nicole NC V CHARLEROI
30757 ESCOBAR Brigitte NC V S BREST
30001 ESTEBAN Anthony NC S PAS DE CLUB
70831 ETCHEBER Christine 5B V O43 CABRIERES D AIGUES
105551 ETIENNE Jeanne 6A D S24 LANDIVISIAU
37963 EYSSAUTIER Eric 4A S MERIGNAC (EX ADHERENT LE BOUSCAT)
128049 EYSSAUTIER Rémi 6A S WITRY LES REIMS
84040 FAFARD Germaine 5B S CHICOUTIMI
11317 FALEZAN Marie Therese 4C V S04 PERROS GUIREC
77714 FANCHIN Catherine 5C S STE HILAIRE DE RIEZ
62653 FARINACCI Yvette 4A V Q24 BASTELICACCIA
112828 FARINOLE Jean-Paul 5A D T03 LE BOUSCAT
68248 FAU Nicole 4C V B14 ALBI
134045 FAUCHER Lyse 6D V MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
84732 FAUCON Denise 6A V L08 CHAPONOST
91101 FAURE Monique 5A D L10 LE PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
21225 FAURE Pierrette 5D V O MARSEILLE
33343 FAURE-BRAC Sylvie 4B S F11 BRIANCON
1153 FAUREBRAC Marie-Claire 7 S J11 DOMPIERRE / MER
55801 FAVIER Danièle 5A V L41 FIRMINY
59826 FAVRELLE Renée 3B D O MARSEILLE
56701 FELIX CLOUTIER 4B B QUEBEC
14830 FERDINAND Willy 5A S V09 MENNECY
49951 FEREYRE Nadine 4C S L17 BEYNOST
61457 FERNANDEZ Brigitte NC D MARCIGNY
135620 FERON Micheline 4C V T06 ST AUBIN DE MEDOC
99139 FERRERE Marie Anne 5A S ST ANDRE
3259 FERTIER Jean 3A R L21 VEAUCHE
130239 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D T15 ANGLET
39329 FESTEAU Jean-Paul 4C V MORGES (SUISSE)
81457 FEUGAS Karine 4D S H02 ELANCOURT
40710 FEUILLETTE Mathe NC D L19 LYON
137048 FILLEUR Eric 6A S MONTIGNY LE TILLEUL
18015 FINES Thérèse 5B V I21 NARBONNE
111135 FINORE Claude 6A V T24 MORCENX
13925 FLORET Claudette 5A V I14 VAUVERT
90207 FOLIGNÉ Laurence 6B V D30 PORNIC
72052 FOLJAN Christiane 5D V S16 PLOUDALMEZEAU
103817 FONCK Agnès 4D S IZEL (BELGIQUE)
107731 FONTAINE Blanche 4D V LA LONDE
116928 FONTAINE Jean-Albert 4C V Q10 FORT DE FRANCE
135829 FORT Corinne 6D S ST JEAN DE NIOST
21103 FORT Louis 5C D L36 MEXIMIEUX
128946 FORT Mauricette 4B D L36 MEXIMIEUX
49003 FOUCHER Michèle 5A D V24 MELUN
67263 FOUILLARD Eric NC V SOISY / SEINE
12520 FOUQUE Dominique 4D V M23 LE HAVRE
130359 FOUQUE Michel 6C V M23 LE HAVRE
89233 FOUQUÉ André 5D V S07 PLOUHARNEL
13719 FOURNIER Annie 5A V V03 AVON
75441 FOURNY Denise 5C V L27 RENAISON
91909 FOUVRY Françoise 4A V M17 BIHOREL
78910 FRANC42 Marie DB V L12 ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
106138 FRANCO Philippe 6D S ST PIERRE DU PERRAY
135415 FRANZAK Monique NC D I07 PERPIGNAN
40838 FRAYSSINET Sylvie 6A S B14 ALBI
86214 FUSTER Annie 5D D T22 PESSAC
8156 FUSTIER Regine 4B D O39 LARAGNE MONTEGLIN
89000 GABRUCH Evelyne 4A V C09 MIGENNES
66414 GAGNARD Patrick 3B S S12 CONCARNEAU
16428 GAGNIEU Marie-Therese 5B V L31 BELLEVILLE EN BEAUJOLAIS
112750 GAILLARD Eliane 5C D O MARSEILLE
103717 GAILLARD Elisabeth 6A V X02 PERIGUEUX
83520 GALLOT Dominique 4C D X05 SORGES
71628 GARAFFA Françoise 5C V L21 VEAUCHE
113605 GARBE Patrick 2B V T05 GUJAN MESTRAS
97444 GARCIA José 2B S MONTREAL
54738 GARLANTEZEC Sylvie 5C D M23 LE HAVRE
71563 GARNIER Marie Louise 5A D W13 ISSOIRE
26936 GARNIER LE NEUDER Anne 6C S V23 BREUILLET
136321 GARRET Alice NC V PAS DE CLUB
22004 GARRIDO Geneviève 5D D O20 COURTHEZON
68747 GASCIOLLI Anne-Marie 5D D Q11 GHISONACCIA
68621 GASCIOLLI Bernard 4D D Q11 GHISONACCIA
118534 GASCUEL Benjamin 3B E C03 DIJON
111960 GASNIER Yves 4A V M03 CAEN
68908 GASTECLOU Renee 5B D M03 CAEN
85343 GASTON Daniel 3B V B23 TOURNEFEUILLE
119639 GATIN Brigitte 6A V MOUGINS
6828 GAUDIN Alexandre 4A E G32 FRIVILLE ESCARBOTIN
15829 GAUTIER Marie Josee 5A D LHAYS
65300 GAYAT Liliane 4A V W27 VICHY
19019 GENAND Edith 5C V F28 THYEZ
118038 GENTILE Bernadette 5D V Q07 ST PAUL
30214 GEOFFRAY Pascale NC V PAS DE CLUB
34746 GEOFFROY Jacqueline 6A V TALANT
43807 GEORGEL Patrick 4D S K09 GOLBEY
47957 GERARD Bernadette 6A V N04 ST JEAN CAP FERRAT
31954 GERARD Maryse 4B V D10 ANGERS
21515 GERBELOT-BARILLON Josette 5D V L09 BRON
2724 GEREAU Jean Pierre 2B D H PARIS
83915 GERVAIS Nelly NC D PAS DE CLUB
106414 GESLOT Martine 5A V M23 LE HAVRE
124026 GESTIN Suzanne 5B R O MARSEILLE
131439 GEUBEL Marie-Louise 3A D I07 PERPIGNAN
8351 GHIS Gilberte 4B D N07 NICE
63160 GIBAULT Sylvie 4D S H26 COURBEVOIE
29914 GILBERT Annie NC V PAS DE CLUB
99901 GILBERT Jeanine 3B V NIVELLES (BELGIQUE
26257 GILET Muriel 6B V M45 ST GATIEN DES BOIS
61954 GILLIERON Janine 5B D LAUSANNE
99715 GIMENEZ Suzanne 5D D L11 ST DIDIER AU MONT D OR
87730 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 ANNECY
123538 GIRARD Mona 6A D L29 VILLEFRANCHE / SAONE
35415 GIRARD Monique 6B V M26 CHERBOURG
72813 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 VALBONNE
129709 GIRAUDON Monique 6A S V07 L HAY LES ROSES
95459 GIUDICELLI Nicole 5A S Q11 GHISONACCIA
121546 GLOMOT Sylvie NC V PAS DE CLUB
18500 GNUVA Catherine 5B V F28 THYEZ
60904 GOASCOZ Veronique 6A V S18 DINAN
1956 GOBARD Joëlle 1B V H PARIS
97241 GOLD Mone 6D V H PARIS
113361 GOMEZ Jacqueline NC D T15 ANGLET
35517 GONNET Francoise 5C S F11 BRIANCON
95715 GOSSELIN Dominique 6A V M23 LE HAVRE
55543 GOUBELY Léonie 5B R N07 NICE
65537 GOUGNOT Eliane 4C D L21 VEAUCHE
90147 GRACIA Stephane DB S L22 TARARE
84812 GRAFF Thérèse 5C V S21 DOUARNENEZ
133214 GRANCHER Francoise 4B V M42 OCTEVILLE / MER
101055 GRANDEMANGE Jeannine 5A D MEDONVILLE
133541 GRAND-EMILE Ghislain DB S KOUROU (GUYANE)
33202 GRANGER Françoise NC S G25 PONT REMY
101959 GRAVOILLE Jean-Jacques NC D LA CROIX ST OUEN
10820 GRAVOILLE Josiane 4C D U02 COMPIEGNE
74114 GREGORI Annie NC D Y01 LA CRAU
5823 GRENON Veronique 4A V B22 MONTAUBAN
10008 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne 4B V R06 PONTARLIER
86333 GROUILLER Denise 5D D L14 ROANNE
69636 GROULT Marie-Noëlle 4A V M49 ST LEONARD
63355 GRUET Michel NC S MOULINS / ALLIER
93515 GRUSON Lydie 5D V G16 ANNEZIN
126224 GUADAGNIN Geneviève 6B V T10 LABOUHEYRE
6425 GUÉDON Daniel 4A V P15 BALLAN MIRE
132337 GUELINEL Sylvette NC D D17 LE MANS
39544 GUEROULT Daniel 5D V M17 BIHOREL
84201 GUERRINI Henriette 4C D Q24 BASTELICACCIA
806 GUIAVARCH Marie 7 V Y11 ST RAPHAEL
106209 GUICHARD Danièle 6A V S04 PERROS GUIREC
21932 GUICHARD Laurence 5D S D26 LA MENITRE
100862 GUIGNET Eric 4A S Q37 ST DENIS
121463 GUILLAS Anne-Marie 4B D S09 LORIENT
92421 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 LE MESNIL / OGER
114121 GUILLEMANT Chantal 7 V G06 DIVION
12207 GUILLON Chantal 4D V V33 LISSES
127944 GUILLOT Jeannine 4D D Q24 BASTELICACCIA
250 GUILLOT Nathalie 7 S L09 BRON
127553 GUILLOT-DELAHAYE Jeannine 4C D Q24 BASTELICACCIA
42526 GUILLOUET Liliane 4A V H PARIS
12426 GUIRIABOYE Liliane 4D S Q39 VIEUX HABITANTS
130018 GUITTARD Agnes 4A V W03 CHAMALIERES
31017 GUIZIER Nicolle NC V LES ASPRES
41819 GUNTHER Monique 4B V M23 LE HAVRE
115800 GUY Tiffany 3B J L36 MEXIMIEUX
103320 GUYOT Monique 4A S R03 BESANCON
134159 HACQUIN Regine NC V H PARIS
919 HAIUN Martine 7 S H PARIS RAVEL
112941 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 SPAY
127147 HANESSE Marie Claude DB V K05 METZ
61507 HANNOY Thérèse NC R PAS DE CLUB
76147 HANOTEAU Nicole 4D V LE FAYET ST GERVAIS
4831 HAQUIN Irène 3B V BONDOUFLE
132617 HARTMANN Marie 5D S SABLONNIERE
2139 HATEAU Daniel 2A V E14 ST DIZIER
131604 HAUSWALD Laurent 5B S W27 VICHY
129126 HECK Arlette 6A V T01 ARCACHON
128863 HECK Claude 6B V T01 ARCACHON
109204 HECKEL Véronique 5A S K22 BAR LE DUC
5614 HEGGEN Jean-Paul 4A V LIEGE (BELGIQUE)
133044 HEGUE Emmanuel 5B S STE FOY LES LYON
16607 HELAIN Colette 5B V O01 AIX EN PROVENCE
83634 HELIARD Marika 4C V O11 CARPENTRAS
93459 HENON Yves 2B V I07 PERPIGNAN
91318 HENRI Liliane 5A V N06 MONACO
111356 HENRY Denise 4C V T10 LABOUHEYRE
75011 HÉRICHARD Virginie 5C S M04 DIEPPE
17853 HERNANDEZ Denise 5B V M23 LE HAVRE
39653 HERVOCHON Rose Marie NC S PAS DE CLUB
31638 HERVY Carole 5A V P05 TOURS
1846 HEUSDAIN Gérard 1B S FLEMALLE (BELGIQUE)
116101 HILARIC Christine 5D V N09 CAGNES / MER
77422 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 ANGLET
100759 HIRTH Christiane 4B V A13 CHATENOIS
71159 HOLIN Marie Cecile DB V IWUY
135520 HOLVECK Monique 5D V K43 LA BRESSE
13824 HONVAULT Catherine 5A V H13 VERSAILLES
100423 HOREL Alain 4B S B23 TOURNEFEUILLE
100538 HOREL Florence 5B S B23 TOURNEFEUILLE
126756 HOUILLON Danielle 5A V O10 GARDANNE
25813 HOURDEL Geneviève 6A D LOMBEZ
8835 HOURS Denise 4B S O25 GREOUX LES BAINS
97711 HOUZIEL Michele 5C D V05 LE PLESSIS TREVISE
32957 HULEUX Annick 4A V O27 BAGNOLS / CEZE
33143 HULEUX Jean Marie 4C V O27 BAGNOLS / CEZE
335 HYPOLITE Yves 7 V G03 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
119822 IIZAC Danièle 4B V LIVRON / DROME
48013 IMBERT Françoise 4C D Y01 LA CRAU
64024 INDJEARABIAN Alice 4A D U13 ERMONT
37702 IONESCU Daniela DB S BUZAU (ROUMANIE)
133656 IRASQUE Alex 3A S LE LAMENTIN MARTINIQUE
38404 ISACHI Iustina DB S PASCANI (ROUMANIE)
3504 ISRAEL Monique 3B D F04 ANNECY
35923 IVANEL Liliana DB S ROUMANIE
59922 IZEMBART Francoise 5C V G18 COMINES
114928 JACQUEMIN VERGUET Chantal NC S R07 LES HOPITAUX NEUFS
115028 JACQUEMIN-VERGUET Chantal NC V R07 LES HOPITAUX NEUFS
96517 JACQUES Alain 2A S A04 STRASBOURG
30515 JALOUNEIX Martine NC V S35 AMBON
45863 JAMMES Nicole 6B D F28 THYEZ
112107 JARDIN Chantal 5B V M03 CAEN
76915 JARDONNET Hervé 5D S H23 BOIS COLOMBES
78154 JAUNEAU Delphine DB S FARGES ALLICHAMPS
76603 JAY Christian 6A V U05 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS
29059 JEAN-DE-DIEU Jacqueline DB S AULNOY
134514 JEAN-FRANCOIS Michèle 4D S MATOURY GUYANE
49743 JEHENNE Pascal 7 V V06 ETRECHY
6100 JÉZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 ANGOULEME
56255 JOFFRE Cécile 3A V RUEIL MALMAISON
122152 JOICE Brig NC V Y12 TOULON
4128 JOLLET Alexandra 3B S P01 BOURGES
96017 JOLLY Annie 5D S J23 MONTENDRE
129815 JOSEPH-FRANCOIS Josephine 4D D Q01 MATOURY
82024 JOUBERT Dominique 6A V CIVRIEUX
126052 JOURDAIN Christiane 5A D J41 ST JEAN D ANGELY
25201 JOURET Marie 6A D U12 SENLIS
110354 JOVANOVIC Isabelle DB S PAS DE CLUB
122235 JOYE Claude 6C V LA TENE (SUISSE)
62907 JUBAN Irène 5A S L21 VEAUCHE
63748 KAM Christelle 5B S A03 MULHOUSE
107153 KANE El Hadji Alooune 5D S DAKAR
126163 KAUFFMANN Thomas 7 S S27 RENNES
80710 KEMON Evelyne 5D V D15 OLONNE / MER
44718 KERMARREC Monique 4A V Y01 LA CRAU
27427 KIEFFER Catherine 6C V H15 NANTERRE
78822 KIZOA15 NC R V07 L HAY LES ROSES
94163 KOLLY Nicole 5C V FRIBOURG
86805 KOMBASSÉRÉ Tanganoaga Pierre Hussein 5B S BURKINA FASO
110112 KREBSER Margrit 5B V LA CHAUX DE FONDS (SUISSE)
16339 KROMWEL Jean-Charles 5B V M21 ST LO
99610 KRYSIAK Jean Claude 4C D U17 CREPY EN VALOIS
13417 LABERGÈRE Sylvie 5A S X01 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
103537 LABROUSSE Monica 5A V J18 ANGOULEME
30420 LACHEZE Françoise NC S MARCIGNY
16263 LACHOWICZ Krystyna 5B S FLEMALLE (BELGIQUE)
31749 LACOUR Annie-Claude 5C V W13 ISSOIRE
52513 LACOUR Catherine 6B D M23 LE HAVRE
3057 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A S H24 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
63432 LAFONT Bernadette 4B D V19 SUCY EN BRIE
40253 LAGACHE Stephane 7 S O10 GARDANNE
34236 LAGARDE Corine 6A S F13 GAP
15253 LAGRANGE Jean 5A D T06 ST AUBIN DE MEDOC
111554 LAINEY Jean 5A V A13 CHATENOIS
58853 LAISNE-GOBARD Christiane 4A V V36 VINCENNES
107952 LALANNE Maryse 5B V I05 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS
105260 LAMANT Jacqueline 5A D D12 CHATEAU D OLONNE
12832 LAMARQUE Brigitte 4D S B33 MONTFAUCON
106512 LAMBERT Annie 5A V S02 VANNES
88009 LAMBERT Martine 7 V K01 TOUL
106904 LAMIDEL Colette 4C D G32 FRIVILLE ESCARBOTIN
53159 LAMORET Christelle 4A S Y01 LA CRAU
55416 LANG Yolande 4A V R05 VESOUL
65415 LANGARD André 5D D L34 GENAS
65936 LANGLOIS Pierre DB S PAS DE CLUB
27938 LAPIERRE Brigitte 6D S U05 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS
128638 LAPORTE Marie-Jo 6A V D20 LES LANDES GENUSSON
4532 LAPORTE Maryse 3B V B22 MONTAUBAN
24218 LAPORTE Michèle 6A V R10 AUDINCOURT
89511 LARDY Dominique NC V W15 CEYRAT
89361 LARDY Domy DB V ROYAT
7110 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 NANTERRE
69312 LATOURTE Marie-Agnès 7 V V09 MENNECY
69160 LAUBSER Nicole 6A V W27 VICHY
11504 LAUPENIE Catherine 4C V G02 DUNKERQUE
29803 LAURENT Josette NC D PAS DE CLUB
79636 LAURENT Philippe 4B V TILLY
77306 LAURET Lydie 5D V PAS DE CLUB
87345 LAURON Michel NC V P01 BOURGES
16052 LAUVERJAT Brigitte 5A D FRESNES
130901 LAW-KOUNE Barbara 4D S Q05 LE TAMPON
131044 LAW-KOUNE Jean Bernard 5D S Q05 LE TAMPON
74826 LAYACHI Leila NC V CASABLANCA
68817 LE BASTARD Catherine 4D V U06 HERBLAY
13132 LE BAUT Jeanne 4D D S14 CARHAIX
108659 LEBLANC Stéphane 4B V H PARIS
58739 LEBON Madé 5A D T06 ST AUBIN DE MEDOC
88943 LE BRAS Jean 4A R S03 CROZON
107803 LEBRETON Marie Therese 7 S PORNIC STE MARIE
34525 LECAT Serge 4A D MOISSY CRAMAYEL
46426 LECLERC Françoise 4B V M23 LE HAVRE
13231 LECLERE Catherine 5A S L14 ROANNE
104418 LECOMTE Catherine 5C V D17 LE MANS
81935 LEDOUX Albert 4D V M01 GISORS
108309 LEDOUX Madeleine 6C V T05 GUJAN MESTRAS
79903 LE DREFF Jean-Yves 4A V S16 PLOUDALMEZEAU
87107 LE DROUMAGUET Annie 5B D S11 PAIMPOL
118433 LEDUC Karine NC S PAS DE CLUB
86063 LEFEBVRE Anne-Marie 5A V G28 HOUPLINES
98759 LEFEBVRE Marie-Annick 7 S L01 BELLIGNAT
33518 LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre 4A V S07 PLOUHARNEL
75240 LE FLOCH Yvette 5A V M13 ST PAIR / MER
3350 LEFORT Christiane 3A D O16 MARSEILLE JOKER
15925 LEFRANC Françoise 5A V H14 CHAVILLE
107551 LEFRANC Nicole 6A R L16 MEYZIEU
54807 LE GALL Lea 5B D S10 PORT LOUIS
103462 LEGAUD Anna 6A B W30 BEAUREGARD L EVEQUE
103210 LEGRAND Chantal 6A V C03 DIJON
64850 LE GUEN Marie-Claire 4D D S16 PLOUDALMEZEAU
13606 LE GUERN Yveline 5A V S02 VANNES
67944 LE GUYADER Sylvie 6A S D26 LA MENITRE
31205 LEJEUNE Chantal 3B V TROOZ (BELGIQUE)
132957 LELIEVRE Gisele 6B V M25 PONT ST PIERRE
59459 LELIEVRE Lucienne 5D R GOLFE JUAN
44062 LELONG Claudine NC V VARENNES VAUZELLES
117437 LEMAIRE Bernadette 5B D K09 GOLBEY
104708 LE MONNIER Lydie 6A D V31 SABLONNIERES
20833 LENORMAND Claudine 5C V M12 PONT AUDEMER
11149 LE NY Michelle 4C V PAS DE CLUB
16712 LEOPOLD-LEGER Monique 5B V N09 CAGNES / MER
58955 LEOSTIC Sylvie 4D V E18 WARCQ
131542 LE PESQUER Anne Marie 5C R S02 VANNES
71925 LE RALLE Madeleine 5A D D05 NANTES
45731 LERICHE Gilbert NC S BRUXELLLES
100360 LE ROY Maryse 5D S J18 ANGOULEME
32741 LEROY Anne 5C V C25 SEMUR EN AUXOIS
123812 LEROY Annette 5A V E08 DOUZY
29105 LEROY Martine DB S M23 LE HAVRE
92009 LEROY Monique 3A D J05 NIORT
54328 LE SCAO Catherine NC S H24 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
121108 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 ANGLET
125558 LESQUEREUX Marie Louise 6A V LA CHAUX DE FONDS
115710 LESSEURE Monique 6A V D26 LA MENITRE
124331 LESUEUR Marie 6A S F13 GAP
90034 LEVACHER Annick 6A V U33 MAGNY EN VEXIN
74619 LEYSENS Martine 4B S BINCHE (BELGIQUE)
66643 LHOTE Maryse 5C V Y12 TOULON
67417 LIBRA Lysiane 5D S I04 MONTPELLIER
116350 LIEUTAUD Stella 6B R Y04 HYERES
61640 LIGNY COPPEY Martin 6B B R05 VESOUL
9337 LILLO Lisy 4B V ANTANANARIVO (MADAGASCAR)
5451 LIONS Anne 4A V L41 FIRMINY
134737 LIROY Guylaine 5B S Q10 FORT DE FRANCE
111441 LOMBARD Regine 7 S H24 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
62202 LONG Martine 6B S S04 PERROS GUIREC
43651 LOPEZ Emmanuelle NC S CASTELNAU CHALOSSE
89655 LORGUILLOUX Mireille 5A V U22 FRANCONVILLE
55163 LORIAUX Marie-Pierre 6B V G35 MARQUETTE EN OSTREVANT
96932 LORIDON Claudine 6B V L30 VOURLES
133317 LOUISY-DUFER Monique 5A V CARBET (MARTINIQUE)
125362 LOYEN Jackie 4A R D10 ANGERS
93200 LUCAS Martine 5B V S15 ERQUY
23949 LUCIEN Nadine 6A V L36 MEXIMIEUX
11423 LUCRY Serge 4C V S11 PAIMPOL
123032 LUSTEAU Marie France 5D V X39 PANAZOL
73455 LUTSEN Nicole 6B S B12 GAILLAC
91436 LUTSEN Philippe 6A S B12 GAILLAC
92837 MAAOUI Slim NC S PAS DE CLUB
92930 MACARI Catherine 6C S B12 GAILLAC
126418 MACQUET Veronique 5A S Q13 KOUROU
67019 MAGAUD Francoise NC R H PARIS
88741 MAGDA Jacqueline 4A D G26 MARCQ EN BAROEUL
122011 MAGLIA Micheline 5B R H11 FLINS / SEINE
111857 MAGNE Yves 6B C VILLAZ ST PIERRE (SUISSE)
61860 MAGNENAT Laurence 4B V LA CHAUX DE FONDS
122462 MAHE Mireille 4C D I10 LATTES
45607 MAILLARD Josiane 4A V Q24 BASTELICACCIA
136015 MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude 3A D L03 ST JEAN DE BOURNAY
28561 MAILLET Marcelle Maillet 6D V V11 LE PERREUX / MARNE
117863 MAITRE Marie Rose 5B D E03 REIMS
37041 MAJCHEREK Eric 5A S U17 CREPY EN VALOIS
11647 MAL Marie-France 4C S C03 DIJON
44210 MALAIZÉ Marie-Hélène 5A D V03 AVON
102952 MALENFER Line 7 V L36 MEXIMIEUX
82310 MALFOIS Jean Pierre 4C D ST GENIS LAVAL
82560 MALFOIS Marie France 4C D ST GENIS LAVAL
38107 MALGAT Denis 4A V U17 CREPY EN VALOIS
75160 MALMANCHE Claire 4D D V07 L HAY LES ROSES
524 MANAI Marie 7 V LA GRANDE MOTTE
25662 MANCEL Anne-Marie 6A V X36 MOULEYDIER
87426 MANUELL Lea 6D S Q10 FORT DE FRANCE
1602 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FRUGES
86909 MARAIS Bernard 6D S ST PRIEST
2217 MARC Louis 2A V ARDECHE
26724 MARCELIN Catherine 6B S M42 OCTEVILLE / MER
89104 MARCELLIER Jeanine 5B V B28 CUGNAUX
57655 MARCELLIN Marie-Claude NC S ST PIERRE
40935 MARCELLIN Sylvie 5A V L29 VILLEFRANCHE / SAONE
2437 MARCHAL Claudine 2B V L28 ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER
4341 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 ANGOULEME
57047 MARCHAND Gisèle 5C V P13 CHATEAUROUX DEOLS
115449 MARCHAND Hélène 5C D ST JEROME (QUEBEC)
61060 MARCHAND Nicole 5A D L17 BEYNOST
33726 MARCHAND Yveline 5A V S07 PLOUHARNEL
27244 MARCHANT Nicole 6C V A04 STRASBOURG
47013 MARCILLY Ginette 3B V C08 NEVERS
86525 MARICHAL Françoise 4C V K01 TOUL
136952 MARIO Pascal 7 S P07 BLOIS
132239 MARONNAT Murielle 7 S C03 DIJON
110512 MAROTTE Fabrice 4D S WAVRE (BELGIQUE)
123414 MARTIAL Colette 3B V Q10 FORT DE FRANCE
49363 MARTIN Brigitte 5C S N04 ST JEAN CAP FERRAT
30628 MARTIN Christian NC V N04 ST JEAN CAP FERRAT
117021 MARTIN Etienne 3B S FLORENNES
116442 MARTIN Jacqueline 6D V O11 CARPENTRAS
50506 MARTIN Odile 4C D U16 ST LEU
14340 MARTIN Suzy 5A V V21 SENART
130122 MASSE Claudette 5D D P06 POUILLE
10949 MASSIN Francine 4C V E03 REIMS
118648 MASY Anne-Marie 3A S MONTIGNY LE TILLEUL (BELGIQUE)
40517 MATHE Lyonnaise NC D OULLINS
85412 MATHEY Valerie 5A S T04 MOURENX
649 MATHIEU Gilles 7 V MARSAZ
23204 MATHIEU Morwena 5D V STE ADRESSE
2626 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2B S E10 SARRY
106347 MAUCARRE Maryse 6B V D26 LA MENITRE
6328 MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A D H PARIS
14250 MAUERHOFER Eliane 5A V BOUDRY
7218 MAUGE Dominique 4A V L22 TARARE
37636 MAURICE Annick 4D S V05 LE PLESSIS TREVISE
62018 MAURICE Elise 5B V C25 SEMUR EN AUXOIS
9846 MAURICETTE Fort 4B D L36 MEXIMIEUX
19537 MAZET Nicole 5C V L33 CHAPONNAY
39933 MAZOYER Anne Marie 5A D W08 CHATEL GUYON
59719 MEBARKI Martine 6A V MOISSY CRAMAYEL
70905 MECHAIN Ginette 5B D MAINXE GONDEVILLE
106004 MELIS Ghislaine 7 V T10 LABOUHEYRE
116024 MELIS Jean-Michel 7 V T10 LABOUHEYRE
62418 MELOT Roger 4D V F21 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE
27016 MENAGER Marie Christine 6C D I10 LATTES
35101 MERCADIER Michèle 5C D I10 LATTES
127622 MERCAT Marie-Françoise 4C D P07 BLOIS
80515 MERCIER Françoise 5A S D30 PORNIC
71440 MESTRE Denise 5B D L06 VIENNE
41726 METAYER Dominique NC S PAS DE CLUB
125821 METIVIER Evelyne NC V N09 CAGNES / MER
92116 MEUNIER Chantal 5A R N15 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE
28660 MEUNIER Julien DB S PAS DE CLUB
34633 MEYER Raymonde 6A V A20 RIXHEIM
67157 MIAVRIL Jocelyne 5B V R14 SCRABBLE DU LION BELFORT
12924 MICARD Martine 4D V M01 GISORS
114217 MICHARD Dominique 5C V E06 TROYES
98151 MICHEL Maxime NC V ROUSSILLON
93052 MICHEL Nathalie 5C S BRAINE L ALLEUD (BELGIQUE)
78223 MICHIELS Logan 1B J CINEY (BELGIQUE)
34119 MIHAI Claudia 3B V BUCAREST (ROUMANIE)
36019 MINAUX Christine 4A V K17 EPINAL
25452 MINNE Patricia 6A V X01 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
41656 MIRLEAU Sylviane 5A S H02 ELANCOURT
83360 MOISSON Anne Marie 5D D I19 ARGELES / MER
30323 MOLLENBERG Melissa NC S MOUSSCRABBLE (BELGIQUE)
84911 MONCLA Pascale 5C S T12 PAU
21346 MONNET Claudine 5D R W13 ISSOIRE
125117 MONTAILLARD Patrick 5C S O01 AIX EN PROVENCE
77203 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 COGNAC
108440 MONTPIED Paulette 5B D F GRENOBLE
6203 MORAGLIA Christian 4A S Y21 VIDAUBAN
109163 MORANGE Nicole NC D X39 PANAZOL
136236 MOREAU Christophe 6D V J29 CHATELAILLON PLAGE
121635 MORIE Mireille 5D V T10 LABOUHEYRE
67322 MOSCHIETTI Dominique NC S ROMAGNAT
100104 MOSSE Michèle 6B V O MARSEILLE
39438 MOTHE Marie Helene 4D V W27 VICHY
116240 MOUCHET Suzy 4A V IZEL (BELGIQUE)
77114 MOURIER Josiane 3B D L30 VOURLES
80860 MOUROT Nicole 5B D R14 SCRABBLE DU LION BELFORT
110650 MOUSSON Anne 6B S BAILLY NOISY
77515 MUHLEMANN Doriane 3B S LANCY (SUISSE)
118259 MUNAN Nicole 4A V L HAY LES RFOSES
18428 MUZYK Bernard 5B V G06 DIVION
114454 NAJAB Fayçal DB V PAS DE CLUB
123933 NALENNE Marie-Claire 5A V H15 NANTERRE
92760 NARDIN Danielle 5A V L10 LE PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
118843 NGUYÊN Maï 4B D V07 L HAY LES ROSES
28717 NICOD Agnès DB S PAS DE CLUB
81319 NICOLLEAU Dominique 5C D Y01 LA CRAU
2503 NOEL Guy 2B V O34 MIRAMAS
66016 NOGUEIRA Antonio 4D S O20 COURTHEZON
44657 NOIZET Claude 4D V F09 VOIRON
86709 NUSEM Dominique 5B V K05 METZ
86406 NUSEM Serge 3A V K05 METZ
107613 OBADIA Annie 5B D H27 MAULE
85514 ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V M42 OCTEVILLE / MER
17730 OLIVIE Daniele 5B V J06 ROYAN
46936 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B S L36 MEXIMIEUX
82732 ORTEGA Eliane 5C D I15 SETE
76026 OTT Christine 5B V L30 VOURLES
51943 PACCAUD Eliane 5D R V19 SUCY EN BRIE
23523 PAIRE Robin 6A B L22 TARARE
64954 PALIS Gisèle 5C D B10 CASTRES
42102 PAPA Alice 7 S BUCAREST (ROUMANIE)
38615 PAQUET Catherine 5A S L31 BELLEVILLE EN BEAUJOLAIS
57453 PASQUET Danielle 5A V U42 MERY / OISE
56404 PATEL Martine 6A V F24 ROMANS / ISERE
24133 PATOUT Eliane 6A S K31 CATTENOM
109344 PAUGET Cath 4B V V07 L HAY LES ROSES
47643 PAUL Catherine-Sophie 6A D M23 LE HAVRE
1363 PAULON Anne Marie 7 S F24 ROMANS / ISERE
28443 PAYET Nathalie 6D S ETANG SALE (ILE DE LA REUNION)
118313 PEDRINI Colette 5C V L36 MEXIMIEUX
134251 PEENE Sandrine NC S PAS DE CLUB
52739 PELEAU Michelle 5C V S04 PERROS GUIREC
10537 PELLÉ Irène 4C V V33 LISSES
66956 PELLETER Odette 4B V S12 CONCARNEAU
58633 PELOUIN Joëlle 6A V M35 BELLEME
69503 PENINE Jacques 5A V E10 SARRY
58053 PENNERAD Régine 4B S D05 NANTES
46724 PENNETIER Jeanine 5B O Y12 TOULON
88516 PEREIRA Francoise 5C S V05 LE PLESSIS TREVISE
24408 PEREZ Eugenie 6A S A18 ST LOUIS
91707 PERICAUD Marie Françoise 6B V X04 LIMOGES
123104 PERONNET Chantal NC V SALIGNY / ROUDON
43338 PERRIN Christiane NC V SEMUR EN BRIONNAIS
102214 PERROT Colette 5A V PAS DE CLUB
19207 PERROT Thierry 5C V N07 NICE
117330 PERROTIN Ketty 5B V B26 SEISSAN
92522 PERUGINI Marie-Gabrielle 5A D Y12 TOULON
36524 PESCE Georgette 5A D Y12 TOULON
44823 PETIT Alain 5D S F25 LA COTE ST ANDRE
41304 PETITJEAN Therese 4C R G11 ABBEVILLE
105644 PEYRAT Raymonde NC D A20 RIXHEIM
106835 PEYTHIEU Eliane 6A V W06 YDES
81839 PHIL-HINNEGUES Agatha NC S PAS DE CLUB
127855 PHILIPPE M.Jeanne 6A V L36 MEXIMIEUX
46537 PIACENTINI Helene 4D R N07 NICE
59159 PIBOULE Simone 6A V F GRENOBLE
44325 PICCONI Martine 5A V K05 METZ
87249 PICQUET Doly 4A D S11 PAIMPOL
2362 PIERI Isabelle 2B S M09 ROUEN
94216 PIERRON Annie 4B D E19 JOINVILLE
75514 PIERROT Dominique 6D V H11 FLINS / SEINE
66804 PINARD Micheline 5C S U09 BONDY
136438 PINERI Michelle 3A V F17 NOYAREY
85852 PINSON Caroline NC V D05 NANTES
107437 PIOT Janine 5C D H28 DREUX
42720 PIQUET Therese 4A V Y01 LA CRAU
131140 PIRSON Anne-Christine 5B S LIBRAMONT CHEVIGNY
20235 PLESSIS Annick 5C V M12 PONT AUDEMER
109749 PLISSON Joelle 6A D B14 ALBI
455 PLOURDE Danielle 7 S QUEBEC
80603 PLOURDE Lisette NC V QUEBEC (CANADA)
122347 PLUCHE Céline 6A S OLLIOULES
9218 PLUMEY Liliane 4B D R10 AUDINCOURT
17256 POCHARD Margaret 5B V V33 LISSES
89460 PODEUR Yvonne 7 D S24 LANDIVISIAU
79019 POINTEAU Danièle 5B S Q05 LE TAMPON
95062 POINTIS Sophie 3B S V09 MENNECY
70540 POIRIER Regine 5A D C08 NEVERS
65708 POMMERIE Bernard 5A V K05 METZ
65637 POMMERIE Marie-Antoinette 4A V K05 METZ
71715 PONSI Monique 6A D W04 CUSSET
12707 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 CHERBOURG
58214 PORQUIER Renée 6C V BLAINVILLE / ORNE
96705 PORTELETTE Josiane 4C V H09 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
52318 PORTELL Daniele 5A D Y12 TOULON
33807 PORTENART Corinne 5B V G03 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
51228 POST Monique 5A V T07 ST SEURIN / L ISLE
46822 POSTIC Monique 4B V U42 MERY / OISE
112557 POTIER Thomas 7 E H PARIS
104138 POUILLOON Jeanne 5A R L21 VEAUCHE
21016 POUILLOT Françoise 5C R C08 NEVERS
6511 POULAIN Catherine 4A V L29 VILLEFRANCHE / SAONE
98255 POULAT Guylaine 4A S LA GD CROIX
96648 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 VOURLES
118924 POULIQUEN Thérèse 5B D N01 ANTIBES
55760 POYEN Philippe 5A D B22 MONTAUBAN
11860 PRESTAL Gisele 4D S L33 CHAPONNAY
32353 PROVIGNON Michelle 5C V L17 BEYNOST
8447 PRUVOT Patricia 4B D L29 VILLEFRANCHE / SAONE
79751 PUBLIER Michel 5A D H11 FLINS / SEINE
5951 PUJOL Mireille 4A D X19 EYMOUTIERS
98059 QUENTIN Gerard 4B V E24 CHATEAU THIERRY
23315 QUESNOT Evelyne 5D V M12 PONT AUDEMER
135212 RABEJOHARY Holisoa 3A S ANTANANARIVO (MADAGASCAR)
54058 RACARY Jean NC V PAS DE CLUB
72419 RADONDE Marie-Josee 5B V I19 ARGELES / MER
26113 RAIMONDI Lucie 6B S F33 BERNIN
5207 RAJAONA Naivo 3B V ANTANANARIVO (MADAGASCAR)
7824 RAJERY Lalao 4A V ANTANANARIVO (MADAGASCAR)
37828 RAKOTOVELO Tolotra Garry 7 E ANTANANARIVO (MADAGASCAR)
113131 RAMEAUX Martine 5D V T10 LABOUHEYRE
14126 RANAIVOZANANY Irène 5A V ANTANANARIVO (MADAGASCAR)
4747 RANDRIA Albert 3B V ANTANANARIVO (MADAGASCAR)
5338 RANDRIAMIKATRA Sahondra 3B V ANTANANARIVO (MADAGASCAR)
7921 RANDRIANANTOANDRO Jean-Claude 4A S ANTANANARIVO (MADAGASCAR)
70761 RAOULT Jeannine 5B V ST QUAY PORTRIEUX
97650 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 VALENCIENNES
4440 RAYNAUD Sylvie 3B S Y21 VIDAUBAN
30907 REFALO Yolande NC V CRAPONNE DANS LE RHONE
108047 REGNIER Marie-France 4C V GRETZ ARMAINVILLIERS
135346 REIGNIER Jacqueline 4B V D19 CHEMILLE
33943 REINS Marie-Claude 6A V A STRASBOURG ILLKIRCH
12025 REJASSE Genevieve 4D V U33 MAGNY EN VEXIN
130555 RENARD Isabelle DB S PAS DE CLUB
9044 RENAUD Christophe 4B S MOUSSCRABBLE (BELGIQUE)
38001 RENAULT Edith 4D R M49 ST LEONARD
17163 RENAULT Eliane 5B V HAN / NIED
57503 RENDERS Luc 2B S PERWEZ (BELGIQUE)
57124 RENOUX Michèle 5B V H27 MAULE
3954 RENSON Marie Helene 3B V V32 CESSON
54961 REOLON Sophie 7 S PAS DE CLUB
51824 REUSS Jean-Claude 5B D H PARIS
48910 REUSS Martine 6A D H PARIS
47751 REVEL Rosie Victoire 5A S V20 VILLENEUVE LE ROI
47801 REVEL Rosie Victoire Belcou 5A S MOISSY CRAMAYEL
102629 REVEL Rosine Victoire 5A S MELUN SENARD
90909 REYNAUD Jean-Yves DB V N01 ANTIBES
125642 REYNAUD Jérome 2B S L19 LYON
82659 RIBAUTE Jacqueline 4A V M35 BELLEME
79852 RICAUX Jean 5D D ST QUENTIN
32024 RICHARD Kevin 5D S L36 MEXIMIEUX
122711 RICHEZ Monique 5B R G05 DOUAI
21462 RIERA Antoinette 5D V R10 AUDINCOURT
44503 RIFFAUD Martine 4B V Y01 LA CRAU
47547 RIGUTTO Nadine 6A S U05 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS
107033 RINCK Sylvie 5D V E19 JOINVILLE
124644 RIQUET Danielle 4A V Y03 LA SEYNE / MER
124723 RIQUET Jean Pierre 5A V Y03 LA SEYNE / MER
9146 RIQUIER Michelle 4B D G11 ABBEVILLE
105363 RITTER Franck 5B S D17 LE MANS
111723 RIVASSEAU Marie Therese 6A D W15 CEYRAT
132503 RIVET Rolande 6B D X13 ST JUNIEN
76827 ROBERT Cathy 5A V S03 CROZON
124554 ROBERT Eliane 4A V CLERMONT FERRAND
31420 ROBERT Martine 6B V K06 NANCY
115358 ROBERT Michel 6B V S25 ST AVE
4637 ROBERT Yves 3B S L18 BEAUREPAIRE
96304 ROBIN Marie-Josèphe 5C D X39 PANAZOL
32258 ROBIN Nicole 6A V M26 CHERBOURG
26548 ROBIN Paulette 6B D L08 CHAPONOST
61341 ROHI Rachid 7 S MARRAKECH (MAROC)
3443 ROLAND Philippe 3B S A10 ILLKIRCH
94521 ROLANDO Colette 3B D O01 AIX EN PROVENCE
134827 ROME Céline Gilberte 5B D Q50 LAMENTIN
6603 ROQUES Bernard 4A D L31 BELLEVILLE EN BEAUJOLAIS
116857 ROSALIE Marie-Anne 5B V Q10 FORT DE FRANCE
110246 ROSSET Danielle 5B D H PARIS
7741 ROSSI Jocelyne 4A V U33 MAGNY EN VEXIN
95547 ROUBLOT Jean-Marie 3B V T11 LESPARRE MEDOC
130710 ROUCAYROL Francoise 4B V B14 ALBI
96101 ROUCOULT Martine 5A V G11 ABBEVILLE
52845 ROUILLIER Brigitte 6A S S23 MUZILLAC
112016 ROUSSEL Jean Philippe 5D V S29 SARZEAU
128205 ROUSSELLE Annie 5C V M42 OCTEVILLE / MER
127732 ROUSSELLE Marie Claude 4C D M17 BIHOREL
64228 ROUSSOS Martine 6A V D05 NANTES
122905 ROUX Christine 5A S ST MANDE
11042 ROUX Jean-Luc 4C V H09 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
135922 ROUX Madeleine 4B V S16 PLOUDALMEZEAU
34956 ROY Sylvie 7 S ST ALPHONSE RODRIGUEZ
81144 ROYER Luce 1B V E14 ST DIZIER
23628 RUIZ Martine 6A V L41 FIRMINY
74712 S0URNIA Agnès 4C V P05 TOURS
136811 SABAS Dominique 5B V Q20 BORGO
45021 SACHS Arlette 3B V V24 MELUN
22761 SAEYS Annick 5D S COURCELLES (BELGIQUE)
58455 SAI Ouarda 6B V BRUAY LABUISSIERE
89858 SAITHSOOTHANE Sylvia 7 S RIVIERE SALEE
42861 SALAUN Gurvan 4A S S05 PLERIN
38223 SALAÜN José 5A V S03 CROZON
10352 SALMERON Maryse 4C V E08 DOUZY
112317 SALMON Dominik 4A V P01 BOURGES
2947 SAMOYEAU Delphine 3A S D02 SPAY
82902 SANNIER Daniele 5D D PAS DE CLUB
137160 SANNIOLA Cécile NC S MONTIGNY LE TILLEUL (BELGIQUE)
48311 SANTUCCI Claudette 4D D F07 VALENCE
45401 SART Christine 5D V W04 CUSSET
62533 SART Frantz 6A S W04 CUSSET
45513 SART Jean Pierre 5C V W04 CUSSET
130855 SART Rémy 4D S H26 COURBEVOIE
80313 SAUTHIER Véronique 7 S H19 CARRIERES / SEINE
55037 SAUVAGE Irma NC S STE MARIE (MARTINIQUE)
104542 SAUVAGET Thomas 2A S M22 ARGENTAN
53222 SAVIN Christine 7 V P04 ORLEANS
34010 SAVINA Evelyne 6B V B14 ALBI
13549 SBAI Houria 5A V TANGER (MAROC)
105746 SCHLOSSER Danielle 4D D A03 MULHOUSE
48417 SCHMITT Annie 4B V L06 VIENNE
75649 SCHNEE Gérard 3B V A02 HAGUENAU
137262 SCRABBY Anne 5C V Y21 VIDAUBAN
54219 SÈBE Danielle 5B D C03 DIJON
65210 SEGUIN Dominique 4D V E03 REIMS
81036 SÉGUIN Diane 6B V MONTREAL
23862 SEPTIER Régine 6A S P22 HERRY
107209 SERUS Odile 6B S D14 LAVAL
103145 SERVANT Anne 5D V S16 PLOUDALMEZEAU
36924 SESAME Edith 6A V K26 LIFFOL LE GRAND
12600 SEUX Maryvonne 4D V O36 AUBENAS
10462 SIBILLE Eliane 4C D M01 GISORS
98544 SICHEZ Danielle DB V Y11 ST RAPHAEL
87901 SICOT Michèle 4C V X39 PANAZOL
35805 SIVIGNON Martine 3A S L14 ROANNE
109948 SKIBNIEWSKI Jacqueline 5B V M42 OCTEVILLE / MER
132707 SMITH Marilyn 4D V Q10 FORT DE FRANCE
83849 SONNEY Gisèle 6B S R06 PONTARLIER
69224 SOREL Claudette 4A D S09 LORIENT
26008 SOTY Jean-Pierre 6B V G34 LA CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
81717 SOUBIEN Therese 4B V M21 ST LO
25725 SOUILLET Martine 6A V M23 LE HAVRE
56126 SOULARD Martine 5B V D07 FONTENAY LE COMTE
74903 SOURNIA Agnès 4C V P05 TOURS
122504 STEFANESCU Stela DB V BUCAREST
132116 STERN Danièle 7 S A02 HAGUENAU
71811 STERN Laurent 7 V A02 HAGUENAU
50607 STEVENS Ncole 6B V N04 ST JEAN CAP FERRAT
104362 STIEBER Jean 3A D L30 VOURLES
18804 STOEFFLER Marie 5C V R14 SCRABBLE DU LION BELFORT
86122 STOME Patrick 4A V T05 GUJAN MESTRAS
85651 STOME Sylviane 4D V T05 GUJAN MESTRAS
16529 ST-ONGE Renée 5B S ST ALPHONSE RODRIGUEZ (CANADA)
3617 SUCK Flavien 3B S L34 GENAS
43260 SUERO Nicole 6B V V23 BREUILLET
95943 SULTANOM Huda 4B V L19 LYON
120824 SUZANNE 3B V R03 BESANCON
80261 SUZANNE Joelle 4C S M35 BELLEME
36750 SUZZONI Sylvie 5D S Y01 LA CRAU
41939 SWYSEN Danielle 5B D G17 CAPPELLE EN PEVELE
93945 TAILLIEZ Jacqueline 4C D M12 PONT AUDEMER
109049 TALHARDAT Nicole 5D D L21 VEAUCHE
105010 TANGUY Marie-Francoise 5C V S02 VANNES
62733 TASTEVIN Janine 4C V MEUZIEU
15400 TAVERNIER Monique 5A V W19 BRIOUDE
32504 TEILLET Annie 4D V U17 CREPY EN VALOIS
37216 TENA Daniele 5B S I19 ARGELES / MER
68544 TÉPLY Suzanne 4A D FRANCE
55615 TESSIER Valérie 3A S M09 ROUEN
80946 THEPAUT Jacqueline 6A V S BREST
18712 THÉRÈSE Graff 5C V S21 DOUARNENEZ
20324 THIBAULT Michèle 5C D T06 ST AUBIN DE MEDOC
130656 THIBLET Nathalie 6A S P05 TOURS
83156 THILLIER Simone 6B V I19 ARGELES / MER
79318 THIMONIER Christine 6C V O20 COURTHEZON
131956 THIRIOT François 4D D L36 MEXIMIEUX
112223 THIRREE Jeanine 4A S B21 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
55915 THOMAS Camille NC E PAS DE CLUB
74524 THOMASSIN Colette 5C V K06 NANCY
95235 THUILLIER Marie-Hélène 5B S G15 HAM
29437 TINTELY Régine NC V PAS DE CLUB
82251 TORELLI Anne Marie 5C V O10 GARDANNE
126953 TORTONI Anna 5B D OMESSA
95358 TOUCHE Claude 4D R J17 PERIGNY
1762 TOURNEDOUET Corentin 1A E VJ10
135048 TOURNIER Nathan DB B PAS DE CLUB
136654 TOURSEL Denise 5B D T06 ST AUBIN DE MEDOC
18600 TOUSSANT Christine 5C S E06 TROYES
33437 TRACQ Claire 4A V F21 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE
21615 TRAUCOU Monique 5D V I14 VAUVERT
4023 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 VICHY
125034 TREPANIER Jean 3B D MONTREAL QUEBEC (CANADA)
127047 TRIVILLIN Marina 4C S L09 BRON
47308 TRUFFERT Thérèse 4D R M26 CHERBOURG
23146 UBERTALLI Brigitte 5D V L27 RENAISON
40355 VACHER Sylvie 5D S O10 GARDANNE
53847 VACONNET Cécile 4A V F29 THONON
27847 VAHRAMIAN Céline 6D S L06 VIENNE
4936 VAILLANT Emilie 3B S G03 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
119502 VAILLANT Marie-Christine 5A V G03 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
99405 VALAT Catherine 5C V ST PAIR
20650 VALDENAIRE Isabelle 5C S R05 VESOUL
75317 VALEMBOIS Josiane 5B V H27 MAULE
101753 VALY Mariannick 6C R S02 VANNES
73359 VAN BUTSELE Lyne 6D D S29 SARZEAU
66533 VANDE Isabelle 5D S BOUSSENS
22529 VAN DE CASTEELE Dominique 5D V PAS DE CLUB
133915 VANDEN BROECK Alain 5C V H15 NANTERRE
69833 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline 4A V WAVRE (BELGIQUE)
109819 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 PLOUDALMEZEAU
84553 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
10159 VAQUIÉ Monique 4B V I21 NARBONNE
114018 VARAGNAT Marie Therese 5D D L31 BELLEVILLE EN BEAUJOLAIS
10629 VASSEUR Véronique 4C V E08 DOUZY
8532 VELAY Janine 4B R L12 ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
73715 VELLARD Alain 3A V DIGNE LES BAINS
84427 VENANT Jean-Marc 5A S G39 FRUGES
133718 VENGETO Josette 5B V Q50 LAMENTIN
1201 VERBECQ Christine 7 S N10 GILETTE
31548 VERCHÈRE Véronique NC S VARENNES VAUZELLE
40434 VERES Andrei DB J BUCAREST (ROUMANIE)
111617 VERNADET Viviane 6A V M42 OCTEVILLE / MER
96257 VERNET Françooise 3A V L15 BOURG EN BRESSE
98462 VERNIER Michelle 5A D F23 CHAMPAGNIER
80439 VIENNE Lucien 5B R F GRENOBLE
80006 VIENNE Roberte 4A D F GRENOBLE
66744 VILAIN Isabelle 2B D V18 VERRIERES LE BUISSON
90744 VILLARD Angèle 5C D L08 CHAPONOST
66322 VILLATTE Annie NC D P13 CHATEAUROUX DEOLS
50854 VILLAUDY Annick 5B V V11 LE PERREUX / MARNE
82149 VILLEMINOT Florence 4A V N34 VALBONNE
97942 VILLENEUVE MORINVILLE Denise NC D PIEDMONT (QUEBEC)
57243 VINCENT Michel 7 V L11 ST DIDIER AU MONT D OR
75710 VINET Marie-Thérèse 6A D L17 BEYNOST
36602 VIOLETTE Armelle 5A V M23 LE HAVRE
123721 VIPREY Marie Madeleine 6B V R03 BESANCON
42230 VITHU Martine 6A S A18 ST LOUIS
53722 VITOUX-LEGRAND Martine 6B V Y01 LA CRAU
2849 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 MARCQ EN BAROEUL
129244 VOLLAT Annick 5B D L12 ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
34309 VOLLE Josiane 5B V O18 PIERRELATTE
128151 VUILLEUMIER Francine 5A V LA CHAUX DE FONDS (SUISSE)
5034 VULIN Muriel 3B S L17 BEYNOST
81604 WACHOWIAK Jeanine DB D N15 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE
125440 WACQUET Paul 4D R G34 LA CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
69906 WAJSBLUM Arlette 5B D V19 SUCY EN BRIE
61149 WALTZER Carine DB S N07 NICE
48250 WALTZER Julien DB S N07 NICE
61231 WALTZER Quentin DB P N07 NICE
120338 WAN-HOO Anne Marie 4A V Q07 ST PAUL
108550 WILEMME Jean 5D R E08 DOUZY
119054 WILLIAMS Bernadette 6A V ST YON
16115 WOLF Miy 5A V L25 CIVRIEUX D AZERGUES
9702 WOLFF Josette 4B V K01 TOUL
84639 WYNS Christiane 6A S S35 AMBON
106659 YUNG Bernadette 7 V K01 TOUL
17933 ZANELLA-VAZEUX Patricia 5B V M12 PONT AUDEMER
37363 ZEBRE Omer 3B S Q36 BAIE MAHAULT
11218 ZOUAOUI Yasmina 4C S H17 PARIS ST EXUPERY
126325 ZOUBICOU Catherine 5A S CARBET